Getsome Food

Getsome Food

Home: York
Been on the island since 2008-06-24
Died: 81 times (last time was 2012-02-25 14:46 at the hands of Krug, killed by a machete)
Level: 24
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: Defender Corps of York
Secondary Clans: The Order of Patriots and 1st Colonial Militia
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=15336
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/15336

Description:

(Retired)
Secretary of State of Propaganda for York and it's Territories, colonies, protectorates etc etc
Propagandist Secretary for the Order of Patriots.
Recruitment Officer for the Defender Corps of York and 1st Colonial Militia.
Secretary of State for Internal Affairs - York Branch.
Secretary of State for Pirate Affairs - York Branch.
Secretary of State for Native Affairs - York Branch
Secretary of State for Outsider Affairs - York Branch
Chief Curator of the GSUC & York Federation Museum
----
Former Chairman of the York Federation and CEO of the Greater Shartak Unification Coalition.
----
Stood before you is a tall man in a black cloak, his knee length tabard is quartered black and yellow, in the centre is a white stags head, his breeches are decorated with black and yellow checks.
Despite his medieval dress he has a rifle slung across his shoulder and a machete in place of a sword



Real name: billy
Email: billydawson12345@hotmail.com
Web page: http://www.95th-rifles.co.uk

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One Novice Healer 9 years old
Areas explored: 350 (9.6% of island)
HP Healed: 1492
Trading Points: 4
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 66
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

The following extended statistics are since 1st Jan 2011.

Alcohol Brewed: 0
Alcohol Drunk: 1
Heads Collected: 0
Fruit Juiced: 0
Successful Possessions: 0
Tracks Found: 7
Fires Started: 0
Fires Extinguished: 0
Items Buried: 0
Items Found: 59
Jungle Chopped: 20
Parrots Tamed: 0 (not a pirate)
Signposts Built: 0
Signposts Smashed: 0
Treasures Found: 0 (added 2014-07-14)

NPC kills: 67; last kill: turtle
 Animals: 67
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 19; last kill: anaalipunktio
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 3
 Rakmogak: 15
Outsiders killed: 59; last kill: Last Laugh
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 2
 York: 50
 Shipwreck: 7
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey10
parrot10
large deer8
small deer6
tiger6
shargle5
large stag5
turtle4
wild boar4
bat4
zombified elephant1
elf1
alligator1
zombified bat1
zombified tiger1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2012-02-18.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)