Flex Mentallo

Flex Mentallo

Avatar for Flex Mentallo

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2008-06-22
Died: 64 times (last time was 2013-04-22 16:31, killed by wildfire)
Level: 28
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: Kingdom of the Beach
Secondary Clan: Kingdom of Hrothween the Mom Nailer
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=15311
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/15311

Description:

Hero of the Beach!

Used his powers of Mysterious Muscle Mastery to summon a meteor to Wiksik, creating a bubbling hot tub pool for the enjoyment of all peoples.

Preacher of the Gospel of the Endless Summer, as well as maker of rad smoothies. The raddest.

CURRENTLY HOSTING THE VIOLENT DISCO ABOARD THE VOLANTE DISCO, SHARTAK'S SICKEST, ILLEST PARTY SPOT. HOLLA.


They carry 1 plain wooden cup, 1 rabbit foot charm, 1 wild boar tusk necklace, 1 Club Palermo pint glass, 1 parrot feather charm, 1 monkey claw charm, 1 skull, 2 tricorn hats, 2 cat-o-nine tails, 1 silver skull cross and 1 harpoon.

Real name: Glen

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(13 total)
Novice Healer Monkey Hunter - Bronze Parrot Hunter - Bronze Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 681 (18.8% of island)
HP Healed: 2180
Trading Points: 3
Spirits Exorcised: 39
Wailing Damage: 2862
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

The following extended statistics are since 1st Jan 2011.

Alcohol Brewed: 8
Alcohol Drunk: 12
Heads Collected: 0
Fruit Juiced: 300
Successful Possessions: 0
Tracks Found: 0
Fires Started: 1
Fires Extinguished: 0
Items Buried: 0
Items Found: 603
Jungle Chopped: 184
Parrots Tamed: 0 (not a pirate)
Signposts Built: 0
Signposts Smashed: 0
Treasures Found: 0 (added 2014-07-14)

NPC kills: 137; last kill: elephant
 Animals: 137
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 8; last kill: Tkltchk
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 4
 Rakmogak: 4
Outsiders killed: 15; last kill: The Prisoner
 Derby: 5
 Durham: 3
 York: 5
 Shipwreck: 2
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot35
monkey29
tiger12
wild boar11
small deer10
bat10
elephant9
large deer8
large stag6
guard dog3
rat2
rhino2

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2013-04-29.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)