Johnny Bollocks

Johnny Bollocks

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-02-05
Died: 271 times (last time was 2017-05-21 05:27 at the hands of The Ancient Mariner, killed by a spirit)
Level: 42
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: Exotic Sports Hunting Club
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=153
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/153

Description:

A delightful tri-corn hat, parrot, a wench in one arm, and a bottle of rum in the other. Johnny has a hollow leg, and another one with nothing in it.

Doctor Graves - I'll have you know I'm actively aggressive.


They carry 1 silver skull cross and 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Phil

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(43 total)
Old One Kraken Slayer Python Slayer Exploration Tiger Hunter - Silver
Areas explored: 5088 (140.2% of island)
HP Healed: 508
Trading Points: 1446
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 894
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

The following extended statistics are since 1st Jan 2011.

Alcohol Brewed: 0
Alcohol Drunk: 6
Heads Collected: 0
Fruit Juiced: 4
Successful Possessions: 0
Tracks Found: 236
Fires Started: 0
Fires Extinguished: 0
Items Buried: 13
Items Found: 1775
Jungle Chopped: 41
Parrots Tamed: 8
Signposts Built: 2
Signposts Smashed: 42
Treasures Found: 6 (added 2014-07-14)

NPC kills: 2460; last kill: shargle
 Animals: 2458
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 2
Natives killed: 156; last kill: gridflay
 Raktam: 40
 Dalpok: 71
 Wiksik: 27
 Rakmogak: 15
Outsiders killed: 30; last kill: The Hierophant
 Derby: 4
 Durham: 1
 York: 11
 Shipwreck: 14
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot353
monkey321
wild boar286
large stag256
large deer250
small deer250
rat173
bat163
tiger147
zombified bat92
elephant38
shargle31
alligator20
silverback14
bear9
zombified monkey7
rhino7
zombified tiger6
zombified werewolf6
turtle5
giant spider3
ferocious tiger3
werewolf3
Easter Bunny2
zombified parrot2
guard dog2
goat2
hungry alligator1
python1
zombified guard dog1
zombified large deer1
giant squid1
zombified wild boar1
Tamdal Tak1
turkey1
Trader Sam1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2017-06-03.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)