Sheik

Sheik

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2008-06-16
Died: 2 times (last time was 2008-06-28 18:58 at the hands of Lord Bigglesmouth, killed by a rifle)
Level: 6
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: The Wiksik Tribe
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=15230
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/15230

Description:

A Warrior and Hunter aspireing to be a great HeadHunter one day,if i see someone in danger i will try and help them if i ccan no matter who they are friend or foe.



Real name: Edward

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 11 (0.3% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 37; last kill: bat
 Animals: 37
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey11
small deer5
large stag5
parrot5
wild boar3
bat3
large deer3
elephant2

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-06-28.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)