Bloodthirsty Psycho

Bloodthirsty Psycho

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2008-05-29
Died: 9 times (last time was 2008-11-15 14:59 at the hands of Flesh feast, killed by a machete)
Level: 8
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: Rum and Murder
Secondary Clans: The Scurvy Crew of the Hell-born Strumpet and The Brotherhood Of The Coast
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=14976
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/14976

Description:

This pirate likes blood, mainly when it's spilling from his enemies, or just innocent animals or random people.
He also likes rum and treasure. Beer is fine.


They carry 1 pair of gold hoop earrings, 1 silver skull cross and 5 tiger tooth amulets.

Real name: AlexanderRM
Email: AlexanderRM@AlexanderRM.com
Web page: http://www.cybernations.net/nation_drill_display.asp?Nation_ID=175269

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 16 (0.4% of island)
HP Healed: 16
Trading Points: 187
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 18; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 18
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 2; last kill: DaBinks
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
turtle3
monkey3
large stag3
small deer2
parrot2
tiger2
large deer1
shargle1
elephant1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2009-01-18.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)