Lord Mumbles

Lord Mumbles

Home: York
Been on the island since 2008-05-26
Died: 10 times (last time was 2008-10-30 20:04 at the hands of ElmerFudd, killed by a machete)
Level: 10
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: Pwotters
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=14890
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/14890

Description:

I want to be your friend.



Real name: Wophugus

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 58 (1.6% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 42; last kill: elephant
 Animals: 42
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 5; last kill: Ogha Bogha
 Raktam: 4
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 12; last kill: Johan Crichton
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 0
 York: 11
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey7
large stag6
parrot5
bat5
small deer4
large deer4
tiger4
elephant4
alligator2
wild boar1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-10-31.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)