Ogha Bogha

Ogha Bogha

Avatar for Ogha Bogha

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2008-04-29
Died: 25 times (last time was 2008-09-12 13:18 at the hands of Gubgob, killed by a wooden club)
Level: 10
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: Exotic Sports Hunting Club
Secondary Clan: Bad Karma
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=14548
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/14548

Description:

The spirits be calling me Ogha, and the spirit in my head who be talking to me Bogha. Together we be Ogha Bogha. We Witch Doctor man. We be feeling the Mojo bruddah.


They carry 1 parrot feather charm and 1 skull.

Real name: John

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 10 (0.3% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0
Wailing Damage: 48
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 72; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 72
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large deer14
small deer13
monkey11
tiger8
large stag8
bat7
wild boar5
parrot5
guard dog1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-01-12.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)