Anansi

Anansi

Home: York
Been on the island since 2008-05-25
Died: 8 times (last time was 2008-07-10 01:31 at the hands of Cold Seether, killed by a rifle)
Level: 9
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: Pwotters
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=14871
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/14871

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Arik

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 66 (1.8% of island)
HP Healed: 5
Trading Points: 2
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 36; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 36
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1; last kill: JyriFIN
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 3; last kill: Reto Polo
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 1
 York: 2
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
small deer8
bat6
monkey5
wild boar4
tiger4
large stag3
elephant3
large deer2
parrot1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-07-10.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)