melancholicboner

melancholicboner

Home: York
Been on the island since 2008-05-25
Died: 4 times (last time was 2008-06-12 09:12)
Level: 5
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: Pwotters
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=14842
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/14842

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Melancholic Boner

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 5
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 17; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 17
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1; last kill: Um Bongo
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 6; last kill: Brain Rot
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 6
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large deer5
monkey4
large stag3
small deer2
tiger1
wild boar1
parrot1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-06-15.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)