Brain Rot

Brain Rot

Home: York
Been on the island since 2008-03-22
Died: 53 times (last time was 2009-02-15 06:18 at the hands of Jack Bauer, killed by a machete)
Level: 25
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: Feral Undead
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=14041
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/14041

Description:

A descript zombie. Wait, how the hell did a descript zombie get here?


They carry 1 skull and 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Brian Rose

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 472 (13.0% of island)
HP Healed: 110
Trading Points: 6
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 6453
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 12; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 11
 Shamans: 1
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 22; last kill: Mutton
 Raktam: 6
 Dalpok: 2
 Wiksik: 10
 Rakmogak: 4
Outsiders killed: 90; last kill: Vincenzo Machetti
 Derby: 5
 Durham: 37
 York: 40
 Shipwreck: 8
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey3
small deer2
large stag2
elephant2
tiger1
Kahuni1
wild boar1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-03-10.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)