MadPiper6

MadPiper6

Home: York
Been on the island since 2008-05-25
Died: 7 times (last time was 2008-06-30 03:38 at the hands of Bhaal, killed by a heavy sword)
Level: 6
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: Pwotters
Underworld: http://www.philosoph.us/misc/shartak/underworld/?id=14833
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/14833

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Cody Williams

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(6 total)
Old One 5 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 10
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 20; last kill: Trader Harry
 Animals: 19
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 1
Natives killed: 1; last kill: Human Wine
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 4; last kill: Bahl
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 4
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
small deer3
monkey3
parrot3
guard dog2
large deer2
elephant2
wild boar1
Trader Harry1
tiger1
large stag1
bat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-07-09.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)