Jinx

Jinx

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2008-05-20
Died: 7 times (last time was 2009-03-16 06:42 at the hands of Old Macdonald, killed by a machete)
Level: 8
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=14782
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/14782

Description:

A female pirate addicted to pillaging gold and gems, though only to aid and heal others, she is against conflict and prefers to put her healing powers to good use. She likes to go exploring, and is prone to being killed by spirits.

She can often be found searching for first aid kits, or healing various other pirates who are low on health.


They carry 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: Laura

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One Novice Healer 9 years old
Areas explored: 4 (0.1% of island)
HP Healed: 1131
Trading Points: 297
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 5; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 5
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
turtle3
large deer1
parrot1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2009-06-09.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)