Pyro Llama

Pyro Llama

Home: Durham
Been on the island since 2008-05-10
Died: 9 times (last time was 2008-09-02 03:52 at the hands of Nick Soapdish, killed by a blunt dagger)
Level: 8
Class: Settler (outsider)
Primary Clan: Durham Citizen
Secondary Clan: Durham Police
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=14666
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/14666

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Chris

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 65 (1.8% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 30; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 30
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1; last kill: wamgayak
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: hack3r1925
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 1
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large stag7
large deer6
small deer3
wild boar3
monkey2
tiger2
bat2
rhino2
guard dog1
parrot1
elephant1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-09-22.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)