George W. Bush

George W. Bush

Avatar for George W. Bush

Home: York
Been on the island since 2008-04-14
Died: 80 times (last time was 2009-08-01 15:32 at the hands of monaliza, killed by a machete)
Level: 31
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: State of New York
Secondary Clan: State of New Jersey
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=14335
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/14335

Description:

Freddy Newandyke says I just don't like what you did to the world, George. As far as I'm concerned, you're part of a genocide.” (2009-02-01 08:50)

Bothum attacks you with a machete for 3 damage. You die. (2009-03-30 22:10)
Bothum says “that's for the state of the world, bitch.” (2009-03-30 22:10)

monaliza collects the head of George W, and is a bit surprised that is rubbery, soft and not made of bone at all... how curious. (2009-04-07 11:33)

You hear 2muchdemon4u whisper “Fuck you ya fuckin' hick.” (2009-04-20 18:31)


They carry 1 wild boar tusk necklace.

Real name: George Walker Bush
Email: Not given

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One Novice Healer 9 years old
Areas explored: 981 (27.0% of island)
HP Healed: 4754
Trading Points: 207
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 548
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 15; last kill: wild boar
 Animals: 15
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 132; last kill: Trader Dirk
 Raktam: 40
 Dalpok: 10
 Wiksik: 56
 Rakmogak: 26
Outsiders killed: 17; last kill: Sertorius
 Derby: 2
 Durham: 1
 York: 9
 Shipwreck: 5
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
tiger5
parrot3
small deer1
monkey1
wild boar1
alligator1
large deer1
elephant1
rhino1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-08-04.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)