Pathetic Bill

Pathetic Bill

Avatar for Pathetic Bill

Home: York
Been on the island since 2008-04-03
Died: 47 times (last time was 2009-06-19 19:31 at the hands of Ghost Dog, killed by a knife)
Level: 32
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: Pathetic Security Ltd
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=14189
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/14189

Description:

Former York serial killer, now the chairman of Pathetic Security Ltd, a legitimate security company that specializes in neutralizing egregious annoyances to Shartak.
He constantly mumbles about voices in his head. They counsel him. They understand. They talk to him.


They carry 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: William Lucas

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One Novice Healer 9 years old
Areas explored: 537 (14.8% of island)
HP Healed: 2177
Trading Points: 40
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 5221
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 7; last kill: parrot
 Animals: 4
 Shamans: 3
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 89; last kill: marcusgipps
 Raktam: 10
 Dalpok: 20
 Wiksik: 18
 Rakmogak: 41
Outsiders killed: 74; last kill: Blackbeard
 Derby: 30
 Durham: 2
 York: 36
 Shipwreck: 6
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
Kahuni3
tiger1
elephant1
parrot1
large deer1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-06-20.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)