Zong Smoker

Zong Smoker

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2008-03-26
Died: 25 times (last time was 2012-05-28 22:19 at the hands of Nigel the Pirate, killed by a punch)
Level: 15
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: Exotic Sports Hunting Club
Secondary Clan: Warriors of Raktam-1st Garrison
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=14081
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/14081

Description:

Native brother in arms.

Warriors of Raktam-1st Garrison
Warrior training Teacher
Assistant Viceroy of Chikram

The Shorn Ones
Warrior

ESHC Sport Hunter


They carry 6 skulls.

Real name: FU

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 202 (5.6% of island)
HP Healed: 191
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 123; last kill: silverback
 Animals: 122
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 1
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 3; last kill: ghostmaker
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 2
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey21
parrot18
large deer17
tiger13
small deer12
bat12
wild boar10
large stag9
elephant7
Tamdal Toe1
guard dog1
shargle1
silverback1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2012-05-28.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)