Chief cookpot

Chief cookpot

Avatar for Chief cookpot

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2006-02-05
Died: 13 times (last time was 2008-02-26 19:02 at the hands of Asihambanga)
Level: 18
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: The Shartak Bottle And Backpack Co.
Secondary Clan: Royal Court of Greater Raktam
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=139
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/139

Description:

I am a peaceful healer.

Oh, and the outsider shown in the picture gave me permmision to cook him, even though it may not look like that.


They carry 2 monkey claw charms and 2 silver skull crosses.

Real name: Mr. cookpot

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(13 total)
Old One Novice Healer 11 years old
Areas explored: 148 (4.1% of island)
HP Healed: 4985
Trading Points: 687
Spirits Exorcised: 50
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 0
 Animals: 0
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-03-22.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)