Odlid

Odlid

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2008-02-14
Died: 3 times (last time was 2008-04-12 14:51 at the hands of Lord Bigglesmouth, killed by a knife)
Level: 15
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=13589
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/13589

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Rick

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 241 (6.6% of island)
HP Healed: 173
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 620
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 83; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 83
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 4; last kill: Lord Bigglesmouth
 Derby: 4
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot13
large stag13
large deer12
elephant10
small deer9
monkey9
wild boar7
tiger5
bat5

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-04-08.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)