NeVeR jc

NeVeR jc

Home: Dalpok
Been on the island since 2008-01-17
Died: 7 times (last time was 2008-03-14 08:35)
Level: 10
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=13256
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/13256

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: joesph

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 74 (2.0% of island)
HP Healed: 591
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 38; last kill: parrot
 Animals: 38
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1; last kill: the village idiot
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 2; last kill: Johnny Bollocks
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 2
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey7
parrot7
tiger7
large stag6
small deer4
large deer3
wild boar2
elephant1
bat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-03-12.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)