Xolah

Xolah

Avatar for Xolah

Home: Dalpok
Been on the island since 2008-01-06
Died: 49 times (last time was 2009-07-24 22:29 at the hands of Matasanos, killed by a machete)
Level: 27
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=13162
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/13162

Description:

The Dark Shaman leader is wearing a pair of green linen trousers held up by a length of frayed rope. You can see tied to his waist are alot of skulls held in place by what looks to be strips of dried human flesh.

You also get the intense feeling that this man holds great power over all spirits across all realms. The sandles on his feet do little to protect him as he walks through and takes a seat on hot burning coals.

He looks you over and says "Welcome to the Medical Hut, do you need some assistance?"


They carry 1 pair of batwing earrings, 1 parrot feather charm, 1 monkey claw charm and 1 wild boar tusk necklace.

Real name: Justin
Web page: http://www.scrollwars.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One Novice Healer 9 years old
Areas explored: 297 (8.2% of island)
HP Healed: 2361
Trading Points: 4
Spirits Exorcised: 47
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 122; last kill: elephant
 Animals: 122
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 3; last kill: Mrs. Jack Cudgel
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 2
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 26; last kill: Blackbeard
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 2
 York: 10
 Shipwreck: 13
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large stag20
large deer18
monkey17
tiger14
small deer12
wild boar12
elephant12
parrot10
bat5
shargle1
rhino1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-07-18.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)