Fathergia

Fathergia

Home: Dalpok
Been on the island since 2007-11-27
Died: 8 times (last time was 2008-02-26 20:51 at the hands of Ropata)
Level: 3
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: Native Resistance Front
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=12827
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/12827

Description:

A Shaman who is more than willing to heal natives for free. However if your an outsider beware!



Real name: Conor
Email: fathergia@yahoo.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 5
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 5; last kill: guard dog
 Animals: 5
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: ms meow
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
guard dog4
monkey1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-02-26.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)