Seals

Seals

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2006-02-05
Died: 52 times (last time was 2008-01-07 09:57 at the hands of pawliuz)
Level: 34
Class: Scientist (outsider)
Primary Clan: The Holy Misssion
Underworld: http://www.philosoph.us/misc/shartak/underworld/?id=126
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/126

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Ian Sealy
Web page: http://www.iansealy.com/

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(13 total)
Old One Large deer Hunter - Bronze Wild boar Hunter - Bronze Parrot Hunter - Bronze Monkey Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 771 (21.3% of island)
HP Healed: 40
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 170; last kill: elephant
 Animals: 170
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 219
 Raktam: 39
 Dalpok: 18
 Wiksik: 159
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 5
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 5
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot36
wild boar27
monkey27
large deer25
large stag18
small deer14
tiger14
elephant8
alligator1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-01-04.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)