Demonica

Demonica

Avatar for Demonica

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2007-10-31
Died: 12 times (last time was 2008-02-20 05:25 at the hands of Isolation)
Level: 6
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: Elder Cult of Jiub
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=12570
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/12570

Description:

Former captain of the now sunken pirate sloop "Minion".


They carry 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Lady Anna Une
Web page: http://wiki.shartak.com/index.php/User:Lady_Une

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 11 (0.3% of island)
HP Healed: 18
Trading Points: 55
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 22; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 22
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: Heretic Raex
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
small deer4
large stag4
tiger3
elephant3
monkey2
wild boar2
bat2
parrot1
large deer1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-03-25.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)