d i s a b l e d 12456

d i s a b l e d 12456

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2007-10-21
Died: 37 times (last time was 2008-09-01 02:41 at the hands of Stanley Y, killed by a heavy sword)
Level: 13
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://www.philosoph.us/misc/shartak/underworld/?id=12456
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/12456

Description:

A peaceful healer and trader. He often practices his fencing skills (purely for self defence) and can't be held responsible for anyone that happens to run into his blade while he's swinging it around!



Real name: Ask your Mum

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(7 total)
Old One 6 years old
Areas explored: 19 (0.5% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 1; last kill: bat
 Animals: 1
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 6; last kill: apathist the shaman
 Raktam: 3
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 2
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 43; last kill: Kolzak
 Derby: 30
 Durham: 2
 York: 7
 Shipwreck: 4
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
bat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-08-31.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)