Kolzak

Kolzak

Avatar for Kolzak

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-10-22
Died: 116 times (last time was 2013-09-22 09:57 at the hands of anaalipunktio, killed by a knife)
Level: 33
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: C.U.T.E.N.E.S.S.
Secondary Clans: Shartak Merchants' Association and Team Tathers
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=6268
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/6268

Description:

Call me Kolzak K. Konstantinov


They carry 1 skull and 1 pair of gold hoop earrings.

Real name: Marvin
Web page: http://kevan.org/brain.cgi?Zombie%20Spray

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(14 total)
Old One Wild boar Hunter - Bronze Monkey Hunter - Bronze 11 years old
Areas explored: 1548 (42.7% of island)
HP Healed: 210
Trading Points: 1327
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

The following extended statistics are since 1st Jan 2011.

Alcohol Brewed: 0
Alcohol Drunk: 0
Heads Collected: 0
Fruit Juiced: 0
Successful Possessions: 0
Tracks Found: 1
Fires Started: 0
Fires Extinguished: 0
Items Buried: 0
Items Found: 18
Jungle Chopped: 2
Parrots Tamed: 0
Signposts Built: 0
Signposts Smashed: 0
Treasures Found: 0 (added 2014-07-14)

NPC kills: 176; last kill: wild boar
 Animals: 175
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 1
Natives killed: 22; last kill: Insane Marzipan
 Raktam: 2
 Dalpok: 8
 Wiksik: 11
 Rakmogak: 1
Outsiders killed: 29; last kill: Long Fin Killie
 Derby: 9
 Durham: 3
 York: 10
 Shipwreck: 7
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar31
monkey29
large deer24
parrot22
tiger19
small deer14
large stag14
elephant7
rat5
zombified wild boar4
guard dog3
giant spider1
Santa1
Trader Sam1
bat1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2013-09-19.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)