mutated

mutated

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2007-10-03
Died: 18 times (last time was 2008-03-07 15:05)
Level: 18
Class: Scout (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=12238
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/12238

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: Dan

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(13 total)
Old One Tiger Hunter - Bronze Wild boar Hunter - Bronze 10 years old
Areas explored: 999 (27.5% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 154; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 154
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: Wizard Of Loz
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
tiger28
wild boar25
parrot18
small deer15
monkey13
large stag13
elephant13
large deer9
alligator6
bat6
bear4
shargle2
zombified large deer1
zombified parrot1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-07-23.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)