Wizard Of Loz

Wizard Of Loz

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2007-03-01
Died: 44 times (last time was 2008-01-25 13:06)
Level: 19
Class: Settler (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=8787
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/8787

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Ian Lorenc

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(16 total)
Old One Large stag Hunter - Bronze Small deer Hunter - Bronze Wild boar Hunter - Bronze Parrot Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 1023 (28.2% of island)
HP Healed: 5
Trading Points: 2
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 200; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 200
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: Runawayfive
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar42
monkey40
parrot27
small deer26
large stag25
large deer21
tiger16
elephant2
bat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-01-18.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)