uhootravel

uhootravel

Avatar for uhootravel

Home: York
Been on the island since 2007-10-01
Died: 49 times (last time was 2008-11-15 23:49 at the hands of Ege Bamyasi, killed by a machete)
Level: 12
Class: Explorer (outsider)
Primary Clan: Uhoome
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=12205
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/12205

Description:

Male.28.California.Latino.177lbs.



Real name: Eduardo
Email: uhootravel@yahoo.com
Web page: http://www.uhoome.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 1138 (31.4% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 74; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 74
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: Sheiu-Ru
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large stag15
small deer13
parrot13
large deer8
wild boar7
monkey7
rat5
tiger3
elephant2
rhino1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-11-12.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)