Sheiu-Ru

Sheiu-Ru

Avatar for Sheiu-Ru

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2008-03-08
Died: 39 times (last time was 2009-04-25 13:06)
Level: 17
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=13855
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/13855

Description:

A greasy-looking fellow who roams Shartak for herbs... pretty peaceful.
Peaceful unless provoked.


They carry 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: Shoi Roo

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 483 (13.3% of island)
HP Healed: 42
Trading Points: 236
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 4812
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 28; last kill: rhino
 Animals: 27
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 1
Natives killed: 26; last kill: azuma
 Raktam: 8
 Dalpok: 15
 Wiksik: 3
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 50; last kill: Alex Rodrigo
 Derby: 4
 Durham: 35
 York: 6
 Shipwreck: 5
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar5
monkey4
large stag4
elephant4
large deer3
guard dog2
tiger2
small deer1
parrot1
rhino1
Trader Sam1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2009-04-24.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)