pgunn

pgunn

Home: Dalpok
Been on the island since 2007-09-24
Died: 28 times (last time was 2008-07-23 14:27 at the hands of Elizabeth Bathory, killed by a heavy sword)
Level: 23
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=12135
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/12135

Description:

Current project: Map the island



Real name: Pat Gunn
Email: pgunn@dachte.org
Web page: http://dachte.org

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(13 total)
Old One Large deer Hunter - Bronze Small deer Hunter - Bronze 10 years old
Areas explored: 1619 (44.6% of island)
HP Healed: 4
Trading Points: 32
Spirits Exorcised: 4
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 164; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 164
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1; last kill: Ezekiel Jones
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 15; last kill: mrbeeblebrox
 Derby: 2
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 13
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
small deer53
large deer40
wild boar16
monkey15
large stag14
parrot13
tiger4
elephant3
bat3
ferocious tiger1
turtle1
alligator1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-07-23.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)