Capn Hook

Capn Hook

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2007-09-19
Died: 7 times (last time was 2007-10-22 01:21 at the hands of Dogger)
Level: 9
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=12078
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/12078

Description:

It is said that he was Blackbeard's bosun, and that he was the only man Barbecue (aka 'The Sea Cook') Long John Silver ever feared. Captain James Hook is a true pirate, and will stop at nothing to kill Peter Pan and the Lost Children.



Real name: dkryelsz

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 35
Trading Points: 3
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 34; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 34
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 5; last kill: rude girl
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 4
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 4; last kill: Jiudaimeh
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 2
 York: 2
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey8
large deer6
small deer4
wild boar4
tiger4
large stag4
parrot3
elephant1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-10-21.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)