Hogshine

Hogshine

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2007-09-06
Died: 6 times (last time was 2007-11-29 02:49 at the hands of Eustice B Chadsworth)
Level: 17
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: Royal Court of Greater Raktam
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=11900
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/11900

Description:

A small man, but deceptively strong. He is moving around in a strange, yet agile, fashion, pausing occasionally to stare upwards.



Real name: Nick

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One Parrot Hunter - Bronze 10 years old
Areas explored: 480 (13.2% of island)
HP Healed: 5
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 119; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 119
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 9; last kill: Artemel
 Derby: 2
 Durham: 0
 York: 5
 Shipwreck: 2
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot28
monkey21
large stag17
large deer14
wild boar13
elephant10
tiger8
small deer4
zombified tiger3
zombified large deer1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-11-27.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)