Artemel

Artemel

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2007-08-28
Died: 11 times (last time was 2008-04-16 22:06)
Level: 28
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=11794
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/11794

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Jason

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(15 total)
Old One Novice Healer Wild boar Hunter - Bronze Parrot Hunter - Bronze Monkey Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 155 (4.3% of island)
HP Healed: 1244
Trading Points: 12
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 16
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 204; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 204
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey26
wild boar25
parrot25
tiger24
large deer23
small deer21
large stag20
elephant19
bat14
zombified alligator3
alligator2
bear1
shargle1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-04-25.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)