Jarret Gax

Jarret Gax

Home: York
Been on the island since 2007-08-27
Died: 4 times (last time was 2007-10-11 14:05)
Level: 9
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=11778
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/11778

Description:

A tall man dressed in Only black, a forlorn look upon his face. Various weapons are tucked and strapped about him.


They carry 1 rabbit foot charm.

Real name: Mr. Starbuck

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 3 (0.1% of island)
HP Healed: 189
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 40; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 40
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1; last kill: michaelbogardus
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: Diamond Dog
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot10
large stag6
small deer5
monkey5
alligator4
wild boar3
guard dog3
large deer2
tiger2

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-10-05.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)