eshcatonia

eshcatonia

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2007-08-18
Died: 24 times (last time was 2008-05-31 14:00 at the hands of Noir Rouge, killed by a knife)
Level: 21
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=11648
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/11648

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: doug

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 364 (10.0% of island)
HP Healed: 439
Trading Points: 112
Spirits Exorcised: 2
Wailing Damage: 98
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 103; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 103
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 6; last kill: Monkey D. Scruffy
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 2
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 4
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
tiger17
large stag15
large deer14
wild boar13
small deer12
elephant9
monkey7
parrot7
bat5
zombified large deer3
ferocious tiger1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-05-31.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)