Sylvester Stallone

Sylvester Stallone

Avatar for Sylvester Stallone

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2007-08-15
Died: 3 times (last time was 2008-07-16 20:19 at the hands of Ebola, killed by a punch)
Level: 4
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=11588
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/11588

Description:

uhhh.... ??? YOOOOOO AADRR--rian? ??? ............. *sigh* whatever...



Real name: Sylvester (GOT A PROBLEM WITH THAT?!)

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 292
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 2; last kill: bat
 Animals: 2
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot1
bat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-05-16.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)