Mr ZKT

Mr ZKT

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2007-08-08
Died: 21 times (last time was 2008-12-09 10:23 at the hands of a macaw, killed by a cutlass)
Level: 8
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: Petey Worship Clan
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=11482
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/11482

Description:

You see a skinny but tall pirate, he is missing a couple front teeth and a couple fingers. On his back you see a cutlass and a musket, along with a bullet pouch.

He will not hurt anybody if they don't hurt him, so just leave him alone...



Real name: Mic

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 113 (3.1% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 19
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 20; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 20
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 3; last kill: Mugatu
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 2
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 4; last kill: a macaw
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 1
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 2
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar4
small deer3
large deer3
large stag3
monkey2
parrot2
tiger2
bat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-12-20.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)