a macaw

a macaw

Avatar for a macaw

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2008-11-17
Died: 33 times (last time was 2009-08-06 15:02 at the hands of DonalH, killed by a machete)
Level: 8
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: Animals of Shartak
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=17100
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/17100

Description:

ARE YOU AN ANIMAL? JOIN OUR CLAN!


Kra kra kra! Mangos! Mangos! Kra kra kra! Kra kra kra! Bite! Kra kra kra! Kra kra kra! Mangos! Kra kra kra!
Banana! Banana! Kra kra kra! Banana! Kra kra kra! Banana! Kra kra kra! Banana and mangos, banana and mangos! Kra kra kra!
I am crazy bird! Kra!
Kra kra kra! Kra kra kra!
Don't kill the parrots! Kra kra kra!
Don't kill the parrots! Kra kra kra!
Bad monkey! Bad monkey! Bad!
Kra kra kra! Mango! Mango! Kra kra kra!
Banana and mangos! Kra kra kra!
Kra kra kra!
Die bad monkey! Kra kra kra!
Give me mangos!
Kra kra kra.
And banana! Give kra kra kra! fruit kra kra kra! to crazy bird! Kra kra kra!





Kra!


They carry 1 skull and 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: Ara Tricolor

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 72 (2.0% of island)
HP Healed: 10
Trading Points: 192
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 38; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 38
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 5; last kill: Phoebos
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 3
 Shipwreck: 2
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey8
tiger8
bat6
small deer5
large deer5
wild boar3
alligator1
large stag1
elephant1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-08-07.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)