Riistetyt

Riistetyt

Avatar for Riistetyt

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2007-08-01
Died: 23 times (last time was 2008-01-04 04:47 at the hands of Isolation)
Level: 17
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=11331
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/11331

Description:

"Santa says, "You've been quite naughty this year!"
Santa says, "Ho Ho Ho! Merry Christmas! I don't have a jack-in-the-box so go and buy yourself something nice from your trader instead."
Santa gives you 15 gold coins and a silver skull cross."

"Santa says, "Sorry, only one present per person. Come back next year!"

"You attack the elf for 1 damage. It drops to 17 HP.Santa punches you for 2 damage."

"You attack Santa for 3 damage. They drop to 197 HP.An elf attacks you for 4 damage."

Arrgh! DO NOT CROSS THESE CROSSBONES!!!!


They carry 2 silver skull crosses and 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Go Vegan!

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(13 total)
Old One Parrot Hunter - Bronze Monkey Hunter - Bronze 10 years old
Areas explored: 203 (5.6% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 187
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 160; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 160
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 4; last kill: Balcony Jedi
 Raktam: 2
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 7; last kill: coolguy
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 0
 York: 4
 Shipwreck: 2
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot36
monkey29
small deer18
wild boar18
tiger15
large stag15
large deer13
bat8
zombified small deer2
zombified wild boar2
elf1
zombified parrot1
shargle1
elephant1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-01-06.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)