Calis Wraithsong

Calis Wraithsong

Avatar for Calis Wraithsong

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2007-07-25
Died: 26 times (last time was 2007-12-15 13:53 at the hands of danyelz)
Level: 19
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: The Brotherhood Of The Coast
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=11238
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/11238

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Marab Arakh

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 422 (11.6% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 108
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 148; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 148
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 7; last kill: Gronk McGronk
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 4
 Wiksik: 2
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 3; last kill: Nodens
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 0
 York: 2
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar24
tiger23
monkey22
parrot20
large deer20
large stag14
small deer12
elephant12
shargle1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-12-27.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)