SteelgripStarkey

SteelgripStarkey

Avatar for SteelgripStarkey

Home: Dalpok
Been on the island since 2007-07-20
Died: 9 times (last time was 2008-09-05 20:58 at the hands of Lord Bigglesmouth, killed by a heavy sword)
Level: 7
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=11117
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/11117

Description:

I am simply a native explorer. Sorry Anthor - it was my first day! Looking for a good group to join - or some people interested in creating one.



Real name: Quentin
Web page: http://www.angelfire.com/super2/stone_q

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 36; last kill: parrot
 Animals: 36
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1; last kill: Anthor
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 2; last kill: Lord Hepplethwaite
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 2
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
small deer7
tiger6
large stag6
monkey5
large deer5
parrot3
elephant3
wild boar1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-08-29.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)