Wonko the Sane

Wonko the Sane

Home: Durham
Been on the island since 2007-07-10
Died: 10 times (last time was 2009-03-05 15:24 at the hands of Warzone, killed by a machete)
Level: 2
Class: Scientist (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=10926
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/10926

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Joanna

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 3; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 3
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 2; last kill: Dennis Kuijt
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 2
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large stag2
parrot1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-03-01.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)