Mace Windu

Mace Windu

Avatar for Mace Windu

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2007-07-10
Died: 9 times (last time was 2009-01-27 00:16 at the hands of Lasagna Machitty, killed by a machete)
Level: 18
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=10910
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/10910

Description:


They carry 1 pair of batwing earrings, 1 parrot feather charm and 1 wild boar tusk necklace.

Real name: Samuel L. Jackson

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One Novice Healer 10 years old
Areas explored: 68 (1.9% of island)
HP Healed: 1573
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 10
Wailing Damage: 83
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 121; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 121
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: The Law
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot18
monkey16
large deer16
small deer13
large stag11
bat10
wild boar9
tiger9
rat5
zombified bat4
elephant4
zombified small deer2
shargle1
zombified monkey1
ferocious tiger1
giant spider1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-02-04.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)