2muchdemon4u

2muchdemon4u

Home: York
Been on the island since 2007-07-07
Died: 26 times (last time was 2009-07-08 10:51 at the hands of Medium Raw, killed by a machete)
Level: 22
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=10847
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/10847

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Derek Hurst
Email: derek_hurst@hotmail.com
Web page: http://myspace.com/nostalgic92

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One Novice Healer 10 years old
Areas explored: 727 (20.0% of island)
HP Healed: 2773
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 9
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 85; last kill: bat
 Animals: 85
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 6; last kill: Trailblazer
 Raktam: 3
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 1
Outsiders killed: 10; last kill: George W. Bush
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 1
 York: 8
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
tiger15
monkey12
large deer11
small deer9
large stag9
wild boar7
parrot7
elephant6
bat6
alligator2
turtle1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-07-13.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)