tokage

tokage

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2007-07-01
Died: 62 times (last time was 2009-06-08 22:22 at the hands of Old Macdonald, killed by a machete)
Level: 26
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=10728
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/10728

Description:

She says "What you looking at?" and then slaps you

I use to only kill those who killed me first but now I kill all native because they never leave me be


They carry 1 pair of batwing earrings, 1 monkey claw charm, 1 wild boar tusk necklace, 1 silver skull cross and 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Leah

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(14 total)
Old One Novice Healer Large deer Hunter - Bronze Monkey Hunter - Bronze 10 years old
Areas explored: 3738 (103.0% of island)
HP Healed: 1269
Trading Points: 2211
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 185; last kill: turtle
 Animals: 185
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 7; last kill: Makaw
 Raktam: 2
 Dalpok: 3
 Wiksik: 2
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey39
large deer26
bat21
wild boar20
parrot20
large stag19
small deer18
elephant6
tiger6
zombified large deer3
zombified tiger2
turtle1
shargle1
zombified monkey1
zombified bat1
zombified shargle1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-06-06.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)