Black Glass

Black Glass

Avatar for Black Glass

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2007-06-21
Died: 15 times (last time was 2007-10-29 06:30 at the hands of Old Macdonald)
Level: 20
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: The Brotherhood Of The Coast
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=10557
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/10557

Description:

He's wearing s black sailors suit, complete with a golden pocket watch, red sash and tricorn-hat. His hair is very long, and he has a red mustache and goatee, and he is always wearing dark black glasses...



Real name: Doug

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 30 (0.8% of island)
HP Healed: 25
Trading Points: 20
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 41; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 41
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 3; last kill: Anthor
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 3
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
small deer8
parrot7
large deer7
wild boar6
large stag6
monkey3
tiger3
elephant1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-10-25.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)