BeckyJ

BeckyJ

Home: York
Been on the island since 2007-06-20
Died: 10 times (last time was 2008-08-31 21:44 at the hands of ClickClick, killed by a machete)
Level: 6
Class: Settler (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://www.philosoph.us/misc/shartak/underworld/?id=10518
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/10518

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 1 rabbit foot charm.

Real name: Becky James

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(7 total)
Old One 6 years old
Areas explored: 13 (0.4% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 24; last kill: bat
 Animals: 24
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1; last kill: kongxinga
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: kkk
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large stag5
small deer4
parrot4
monkey3
large deer3
wild boar2
tiger1
elephant1
bat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-08-29.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)