orthograph

orthograph

Avatar for orthograph

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2007-05-29
Died: 43 times (last time was 2014-04-04 14:04 at the hands of spooge, killed by a machete)
Level: 17
Class: Scientist (outsider)
Primary Clan: Shartak Deforestation Movement
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=10192
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/10192

Description:

i know that I've killed outsiders but that was in my first month of playing. I'm currently just wandering around, waiting for my AP to grow enough so that i can kill a native.


They carry 1 pocket watch and 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: Winston

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 472 (13.0% of island)
HP Healed: 38
Trading Points: 27
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 94; last kill: wild boar
 Animals: 94
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 5; last kill: Subtle Asp
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 4
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 6; last kill: The Pirate Captain
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 5
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot19
monkey15
wild boar12
small deer8
large stag8
tiger7
large deer6
zombified monkey4
bat4
alligator3
elephant3
zombified parrot2
turtle1
zombified alligator1
silverback1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2014-04-06.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)