Purple People Eater

Purple People Eater

Avatar for Purple People Eater

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2007-05-19
Died: 11 times (last time was 2007-07-13 11:45 at the hands of GreyA2)
Level: 12
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=10038
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/10038

Description:

O, beware, my lord, of jealousy!
It is the green-eyed monster which doth mock
The meat it feeds on.


They carry 2 parrot feather charms and 1 rabbit foot charm.

Real name: The One Eyed, One Horned, Flying Purple

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 52 (1.4% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 56; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 56
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1; last kill: isaac99764
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 5; last kill: Boot Strap Bill
 Derby: 2
 Durham: 0
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 2
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
small deer10
monkey9
tiger9
wild boar7
elephant7
large stag6
large deer5
parrot3

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-07-18.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)