Provost Marshal Pye

Provost Marshal Pye

Avatar for Provost Marshal Pye

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2007-05-16
Died: 15 times (last time was 2007-10-23 05:50 at the hands of Alkanet)
Level: 19
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: The Octavius Popebury Memorial Expedition
Secondary Clan: Eastern Federation
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=10008
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/10008

Description:

12th Generation Experienced Soldier. Provost Marshal Pye has served 15 years in the Rifle Brigade (Prince Consort's Own). He may choose a wife later to continue the family lineage.



Real name: Paul Mara
Web page: http://www.minds.nuim.ie/~provost/

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(14 total)
Old One Wild boar Hunter - Bronze Parrot Hunter - Bronze Monkey Hunter - Bronze 10 years old
Areas explored: 531 (14.6% of island)
HP Healed: 600
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 153; last kill: wild boar
 Animals: 153
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 2; last kill: DaBinks
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey29
wild boar26
parrot25
tiger18
large stag16
elephant16
small deer13
large deer9
alligator1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-10-22.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)